Финишный протокол ITT 2019. Разделка 16 км

12.06.2019
ФИО Команда Город Г.р. Время Отставание Место
Шоссе. Мужчины
16 Масленников Сергей Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1983 0:22:34 +00:00 1
66 Зайковский Василий Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1984 0:24:31 +01:57 2
20 Постнов Валерий Новосибирск 1984 0:24:33 +01:59 3
8 Епанчинцев Владимир Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1981 0:25:07 +02:33 4
10 Кашин Сергей Novosibirsk Masters Бердск 1976 0:25:11 +02:37 5
6 Гордейчик Владимир Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1971 0:26:14 +03:40 6
3 Бибикин Александр Санниково 1976 0:26:14 +03:40 7
1 Багинский Дмитрий Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1981 0:26:43 +04:09 8
7 Евстигнеев Владимир Kazveloteam Барнаул 1968 0:26:51 +04:17 9
9 Зайцев Александр Run Altay Барнаул 1978 0:27:03 +04:29 10
64 Гостяев Дмитрий Барнаул 1975 0:27:06 +04:32 11
14 Лукьянов Владимир Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1987 0:27:13 +04:39 12
25 Чудов Владислав Барнаул 1985 0:27:19 +04:45 13
17 Меер Андрей Барнаул 1988 0:27:21 +04:47 14
5 Глухарев Константин Барнаул 1982 0:28:21 +05:47 15
13 Кузьмин Анатолий Altaivita Барнаул 1982 0:28:38 +06:04 16
22 Сиротин Игорь Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1978 0:28:48 +06:14 17
61 Тушков Максим Барнаул 1987 0:29:34 +07:00 18
4 Боев Сергей YolochkaSkiTeam Барнаул 1978 0:30:03 +07:29 19
15 Малышкин Даниил Black Beans Cycling Барнаул 1992 0:30:06 +07:32 20
23 Татаренков Алексей Барнаул 1991 0:30:18 +07:44 21
19 Пожарский Кирилл Барнаул 1990 0:30:35 +08:01 22
26 Яковенко Станислав Барнаул 1983 0:30:42 +08:08 23
12 Кузнецов Константин Барнаул 1989 0:30:46 +08:12 24
18 Орлов Сергей Мускул Барнаул 1957 0:30:55 +08:21 25
21 Русских Михаил Барнаул 2003 0:31:03 +08:29 26
11 Климюк Дмитрий Барнаул 1989 0:31:22 +08:48 27
2 Батаев Георгий Барнаул 1992 0:33:51 +11:17 28
Шоссе. Женжины
28 Коротич София Федерация Триатлона Барнаул 1993 0:26:12 +00:00 1
27 Дергунова Ольга Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1977 0:31:00 +04:48 2
29 Матвеева Анна Барнаул 1997 0:32:55 +06:43 3
МТБ. Мужчины
40 Михалев Павел Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1968 0:28:06 +00:00 1
30 Бондаренко Сергей Shaverma Racing Team Барнаул 1985 0:28:49 +00:43 2
38 Клюкин Алексей Барнаул 1982 0:28:59 +00:53 3
46 Соколов Роман Барнаул 1986 0:29:00 +00:54 4
31 Воронцов Эдуард Барнаул 1969 0:29:49 +01:43 5
57 Зеленков Андрей Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1980 0:30:00 +01:54 6
63 Труфанов Николай Барнаул 1980 0:30:18 +02:12 7
45 Самаев Сергей Барнаул 1973 0:30:24 +02:18 8
35 Жилкин Владимир Барнаул 1979 0:30:53 +02:47 9
44 Самаев Максим Барнаул 1998 0:31:36 +03:30 10
37 Киняйкин Максим Барнаул 2002 0:32:04 +03:58 11
47 Тимофеев Олег Барнаул 1968 0:32:36 +04:30 12
34 Ерушов Игорь Барнаул 1970 0:33:18 +05:12 13
39 Мигунов Никита Барнаул 2001 0:33:20 +05:14 14
43 Попеско Виталий Барнаул 1975 0:33:38 +05:32 15
42 Петунин Григорий Run Altay Барнаул 1981 0:33:47 +05:41 16
60 Котляр Сергей Барнаул 1985 0:34:01 +05:55 17
41 Мищенко Дмитрий Барнаул 1974 0:34:13 +06:07 18
36 Иванов Артём Run Altay Барнаул 1982 0:35:40 +07:34 19
32 Гусельников Антон Системы видеонаблюдения Барнаул 1983 0:36:03 +07:57 20
49 Шипелев Андрей Барнаул 1985 0:36:29 +08:23 21
58 Сизов Дмитрий Барнаул 1970 0:37:05 +08:59 22
48 Чукавин Виталий Барнаул 1970 0:37:37 +09:31 23
67 Кузнецов Максим Барнаул 2003 0:40:49 +12:43 24
62 Бекмуратов Ильяс Барнаул 1985 0:43:46 +15:40 25
МТБ. Женщины
50 Добрыгина Ирина Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1985 0:34:09 +00:00 1
52 Карпеченкова Евгения Altay Cycling Team Барнаул 1979 0:34:55 +00:46 2
65 Гостяева Ирина Барнаул 1976 0:36:10 +02:01 3
56 Хмелькова Ирина Барнаул 1991 0:37:31 +03:22 4
54 Саушкина Светлана Барнаул 1991 0:38:45 +04:36 5
59 Кулакова Марина Барнаул 1982 0:41:22 +07:13 6
68 Гостяева Анастасия Барнаул 2004 0:43:49 +09:40 7
55 Соснина Марина Барнаул 1991 0:43:59 +09:50 8
51 Ерушова Наталья Барнаул 1972 0:46:36 +12:27 9
53 Коломенская Елена Барнаул 1987 0:50:57 +16:48 10

Возврат к списку